Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
20 Nov 21 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   def   West Ivanhoe United Southern Reserve Official result
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def by   Northcote United Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   Glen Waverley Cougars Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Monash   def by   STC South Camberwell Carlson Reserve Official result
Round 2
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Northcote United   def by   Clifton Hill Alphington Park Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def   Monash Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Glen Waverley Cougars   def by   St. Pauls CC Swinburne Recreation Centre Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   def by   West Ivanhoe United Hartwell Sports Ground (West Oval) Official result
Round 3
4 Dec 21 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   def   Toorak-Prahran Southern Reserve Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM West Ivanhoe United   def by   Northcote United Seddon Reserve Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   STC South Camberwell Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Monash   def by   Glen Waverley Cougars Carlson Reserve Official result
Round 4
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Northcote United   def   St. Pauls CC Alphington Park Official result
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def by   West Ivanhoe United Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Glen Waverley Cougars   def by   STC South Camberwell Glen Waverley North Reserve Official result
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Monash   def by   Clifton Hill Carlson Reserve Official result
Round 5
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Northcote United   def   Monash Alphington Park Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Dec 21 12:30PM West Ivanhoe United   def   Glen Waverley Cougars Seddon Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   Toorak-Prahran Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Final result entered and confirmed
18 Dec 21 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   def   St. Pauls CC Hartwell Sports Ground (West Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
8 Jan 22 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   def by   Clifton Hill Southern Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
8 Jan 22 12:30PM West Ivanhoe United   def   Monash Cartledge Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Glen Waverley Cougars   def   Northcote United Glen Waverley North Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 22 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   def   Toorak-Prahran Hartwell Sports Ground (West Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Northcote United   def by   STC South Camberwell Alphington Park Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def   Glen Waverley Cougars Orrong Park (East Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   West Ivanhoe United Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Monash   def   St. Pauls CC Carlson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Northcote United   v   Toorak-Prahran Alphington Park  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM West Ivanhoe United   v   St. Pauls CC Seddon Reserve  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Glen Waverley Cougars   v   Clifton Hill Glen Waverley North Reserve  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Monash Hartwell Sports Ground (West Oval)  
Round 9
29 Jan 22 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   Glen Waverley Cougars Southern Reserve  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM West Ivanhoe United   v   STC South Camberwell Seddon Reserve  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Northcote United Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Monash   v   Toorak-Prahran Carlson Reserve  
Round 10
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Northcote United   v   West Ivanhoe United Alphington Park  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   St. Pauls CC Orrong Park (East Oval)  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Glen Waverley Cougars   v   Monash Glen Waverley North Reserve  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Clifton Hill Hartwell Sports Ground (West Oval)  
Round 11
12 Feb 22 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   Northcote United Southern Reserve  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM West Ivanhoe United   v   Toorak-Prahran Seddon Reserve  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Monash Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Glen Waverley Cougars Hartwell Sports Ground (West Oval)  
Round 12
19 Feb 22 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   STC South Camberwell Southern Reserve  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   Clifton Hill Orrong Park (East Oval)  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Glen Waverley Cougars   v   West Ivanhoe United Glen Waverley North Reserve  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Monash   v   Northcote United Carlson Reserve  
Round 13
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Northcote United   v   Glen Waverley Cougars Alphington Park  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   STC South Camberwell Orrong Park (East Oval)  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   St. Pauls CC Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Monash   v   West Ivanhoe United Carlson Reserve  
Round 14
5 Mar 22 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   Monash Southern Reserve  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM West Ivanhoe United   v   Clifton Hill Seddon Reserve  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Glen Waverley Cougars   v   Toorak-Prahran Glen Waverley North Reserve  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Northcote United Hartwell Sports Ground (West Oval)  
SEMI FINALS
12 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
19 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 15 Dec 21 6:52PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.